PARTICIPANTS' LIST 2018


Send an email to info@concorsoeuterpe.it if your name is missing or not written correctly.


STRINGS

Category A

ANDREEV ARTEM RUSSIA

ANELLI SARA ITALIA

FULIGNO GIULIA CHIARA ITALIA

LAERA AURORA ITALIA

Category B

BASEVICH MAXIM RUSSIA

GERT ARSENIY RUSSIA

KRYLOV LEV RUSSIA

SPEZZANO ANDREA ITALIA

VISCOMI MARGHERITA ITALIA

Category C

GIORGIO CLAUDIA ITALIA

MESHCHERIAKOV ILIA RUSSIA

RAGONE SILVIA ITALIA

SALUTARI ANDREA ITALIA

SAMOYLENKO ELISAVETA RUSSIA

Category D

ELDOROT YANIR ISRAELE

SALVEMINI MARIA SERENA ITALIA

SOLNTSEV IOSIF RUSSIA

TESTINO ILARIA ITALIA

WALCZAK MARIA POLONIA

ZINGARIELLO CLEMENTE ITALIA

Category E

AZZOLLINI FRANCESCA TOSCA ITALIA

BRIZI CARLOTTA ITALIA

DI MAGGIO SABRINA ITALIA

IVANOVA SVILEVA BULGARIA

PERRONE MARIA LORENZA ITALIA

ROSSETTI MARTINA ITALIA

UZARSKA MAJA POLONIA

Category F

GIBBONI ANNASTELLA ITALIA

MASOJIDKOVA' ANNA REP.CECA

SARTORI MATTEO ITALIA

Category G

AN JAEKYUNG COREA

ARAI CHIEKO GIAPPONE

CIAVARELLA EMANUELA LUCIA NOEMI ITALIA

HAYASE CHIKA GIAPPONE

KAZIMIROVICH YULIYA BIELORUSSIA

NISHIKAWA NOBARA GIAPPONE

TRAETTA DAMIANO ITALIA

SINGING

Category A

DI CHIO ANNA CHIARA ITALIA

PODOLIAK MARIAN UCRAINA

VOLOKHINA MARTA UCRAINA

Category B

CHEPELEVA YEKATERINA ISRAELE

GEROEVA OLGA RUSSIA

NOVOZHEEVA RADMILA RUSSIA

VADA'SZ ADRIENN UNGHERIA

Category C

LI JAYDEN USA

ACCORDION

Category B

SPORTELLI NICOLA ITALIA

Category C

DE NITTO GIUSEPPE ITALIA

Category D

CIROCCO LORENZO ITALIA

Category E

CIOTOLI VALERIO ITALIA

ZANZARELLA TIZIANO ITALIA

PIANO

Category A

ALBERINI NICOLO' ITALIA

CIAMPONE SARA ITALIA

CURCETTI FRANCESCA ITALIA

KRIVENKO VICTOR RUSSIA

KRIVENKO SOPHIA RUSSIA

VALLARIO GIADA ITALIA

Category B

ANELLI DONATELLA ITALIA

GARGANO GLORIA ITALIA

GURALNIKOVA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA

KOZINA MARGO RUSSIA

MELONE GIORGIA ITALIA

PALADINI ALESSIA ITALIA

Category C

COLAPIETRO GIULIO ITALIA

DENTUTI DAVIDE ITALIA

ELEFANTE SOFIA ITALIA

WANG CLAIRE INGHILTERRA

Category D

FALCONE LUCA ITALIA

LASTELLA GABRIELE

PINTO GIUSEPPINA CHIARA ITALIA

VEJA ELZA LETTONIA

Category E

BUONO ANTONIO VITTORIO ITALIA

DANIELE GIUSEPPE ITALIA

PAPA FRANCESCA ITALIA

POPOVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA

QUERCIA LUIGI PIO ITALIA

TARBOURIECH JEAN FRANCIA

Category F

LALLO LEA ITALIA

TORBICA LAZAR

RAGONE MICHELE ITALIA

Category G

DE PAOLA ANDREA ITALIA

DE SIMONE GIOVANNI ITALIA

di NAPOLI ROBERTO ITALIA

HARA YURIKO GIAPPONE

KAWABATA KOZUE GIAPPONE

KUROKI RYO GIAPPONE

LI AIGE CINA

SATHO RAIMU GIAPPONE

TACCOGNA GIUSEPPE ITALIA

4 HANDS PIANO

Category B

METUZALE MARIJA - POZARNOVA ELIZABETE LETTONIA

INTERNATIONAL PIANO COMPETITION

DE SOUZA FELIPE BRASILE

GIHOON YOON COREA

HAKEBOOM COEN OLANDA

HARA YURIKO GIAPPONE

HEBBEL JULIEN FRANCIA

ISHIMARU YUNA GIAPPONE

JEONG DAUN COREA

LEE BOOSUNG COREA

PAVANELLO EMILIO ITALIA

PISCHE FEDERICO ITALIA

REID KIANA GIAPPONE

RODIONOVA YELYZAVETA UCRAINA

SASKO POLINA UCRAINA

SINTAMARIAN MARIA ROMANIA

SONG DA EUN COREA

SONG MINJU COREA

TACCOGNA GIUSEPPE ITALIA

TORBICA LAZAR SERBIA

CHAMBER MUSIC

Category A

ANDREEVA ANASTASIA Fl. ARTEM ANDREEV V.cello PROKHOR REZNIKOV PF RUSSIA

MESHCHERIAKOV ILIA V.no SAMOYLENKO ELIZAVETA V.no SAMOYLENKO EKATERINA Pf RUSSIA

Category C

WALCZAK MARIA V.no - WALCZAK JAN Pf POLONIA

Category D

MANCINI MARCO Sax - MUSERRA PIERGIORGIO Sax ITALIA

PUTIGNANO SIMONA V.no - GIANNETTA MARIA GRAZIA ANGELICA Pf ITALIA

Category E

CASTIELLO FABIO Cl - DE QUARTO CHIARA Pf ITALIA

de CANDIA ELIANA V.no - MASIELLO DOMENICO V.no ITALIA

GERO ROMAN Fl. - LATTARULO FULVIO Chit. UCRAINA - ITALIA

GUARINI VINCENZO Chit. - NIGRO MARIA GIOVANNA Pf ITALIA

KAZIMIROVICH YULIYA V.no - KUR MARTA Pf POLONIA

NISHIKAWA NOBARA V.no - ENDO KEI Pf GIAPPONE

SHAPIRO SOFIYA V.cello - MOSEYCHUK YULIA Pf. RUSSIA

Category F

GERT ARSENIY 2008 V.no - KANAYAN MARINA Pf RUSSIA

CHOIR AND ORCHESTRA

Category A

ORCHESTRA "ARCHETTI STRAVAGANTI" ITALIA

ORCHESTRA "SHAPORIN'S STARS" RUSSIA

Category B

CORO DI VOCI BIANCHE "JOHA YOUTH CHOIR"

Category C

CORO "APULIA CANTAT" ITALIA

CORO "JUVENES CANTORES" ITALIA

ORCHESTRA “LR GUITARCLASS"